Список участников, прошедших на II тур конкурса
Номинация "Фортепиано" (младшая группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя | Страна, город |
1 | Юдин Дмитрий | Россия, г. Москва |
2 | Яскунова Валерия | Россия, г. Череповец |
3 | Бондаренко Инна | Россия, г. Череповец |
4 | Борисов Роман | Россия, г. Новосибирск |
5 | Босых Ульяна | Россия, г. Юрга, Кемеровская область |
6 | Буракова Регина | Россия, г. Вологда |
7 | Владимиров Тимофей | Россия, г. Уфа |
8 | Давыдов Лев | Россия, г. Бузулук, Оренбургская область |
9 | Дуру Олджай | Турция |
10 | Колесникова Елена | Россия, г. Уфа |
11 | Курылина Анастасия | Россия, г. Саратов |
12 | Приходько Полина | Россия, г. Орск, Оренбургская область |
13 | Розов Артём | Россия, г. Астрахань |
14 | Скакунова Мария | Россия, п. Вожега, Вологодская область |
15 | Хабибулина Алина | Россия, г. Астрахань |
Номинация "Фортепиано" (средняя группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя | Страна, город |
1 | Зеленова Марина | Россия, г. Астрахань |
2 | Киреева Любовь | Россия, г. Орск, Оренбургская область |
3 | Ключникова Софья | Россия, г. Энгельс, Саратовская область |
4 | Малявкина Евгения | Россия, г. Череповец |
5 | Михайлова Юлия | Россия, г. Воронеж |
6 | Орёл Татьяна | Россия, г. Мурманск |
7 | Павленко Елизавета | Россия, г. Воронеж |
8 | Парфёнов Марк | Россия, г. Новосибирск |
9 | Радионова Екатерина | Россия, г. Вологда |
10 | Соколова Валентина | Россия, г. Вологда |
11 | Фролов Юрий | Россия, г. Петрозаводск |
Номинация "Фортепиано" (старшая группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя | Страна, город |
1 | Щебенева Анна | Россия, г. Вологда |
2 | Богомолов Данила | Россия, г. Самара |
3 | Зец Ева | Словения |
4 | Зупанчич Лидия | Словения |
5 | Ищенко Илья | Россия, г. Бузулук, Оренбургская область |
6 | Кайнак Айбусэ Тильбэ | Турция |
7 | Каплунова Светлана | Россия, г. Ярославль |
8 | Китарова Карина | Россия, г. Бузулук, Оренбургская область |
9 | Махсудян Мгер | Россия, г. Орск, Оренбургская область |
10 | Митюгова Елизавета | Россия, г. Сыктывкар |
11 | Новосёлова Анастасия | Россия, г. Вологда |
12 | Стрельникова Вероника | Россия, г. Мурманск |
13 | Темишова Асель | Россия, г. Петрозаводск |
14 | Титова Виктория | Россия, г. Смоленск |
15 | Чежегов Владимир | Россия, г. Мурманск |
16 | Чубенко Владислав | Россия, г. Вологда |
Номинация "Скрипка" (младшая группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя | Страна, город |
1 | Артеева Мария | Россия, г. Воронеж |
2 | Георгиева Екатерина | Болгария (ЦМШ) |
3 | Захарова Елизавета | Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург |
4 | Комарова Нианила | Россия, г. Архангельск |
5 | Липатов Иван | Россия, Москва |
6 | Рахматуллин Султан | Россия, г. Казань |
7 | Сапкевич Валерия | Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург |
Номинация "Скрипка" (средняя группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя участника | Страна, город |
1 | Афанасьева Александра | Россия, г. Вологда |
2 | Балашова Светлана | Россия, г. Рязань |
3 | Белова Вероника | Россия, г. Вологда |
4 | Ботэ Виталия | Россия, г. Москва |
5 | Гарипова Асия | Россия, г. Уфа |
6 | Девуцкая Софья | Россия, г. Воронеж |
7 | Потина Екатерина | Россия, г. Омск |
8 | Сюмбели Елена | Россия, г. Муром |
9 | Терещенко Илья | Россия, г. Москва |
Номинация "Скрипка" (старшая группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя участника | Страна, город |
1 | Головина Анастасия | Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург |
2 | Жарикова Елизавета | Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург |
3 | Красовская Полина | Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург |
Номинация "Виолончель" (младшая группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя | Страна, город |
1 | Макарчева Арина | Россия, г. Новомосковск, Тульская область |
2 | Пестерева Софья | Россия, г. Вологда |
Номинация "Виолончель" (средняя группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя | Страна, город |
1 | Айверди Асья Алейна | Турция |
2 | Дорожко Юлия | Россия, г. Череповец |
3 | Мингалев Валентин | Россия, г. Воронеж |
4 | Мухаметдинов Камиль | Россия, г. Казань |
5 | Небылова Вера | Россия, г. Калининград |
Номинация "Виолончель" (старшая группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя | Страна, город |
1 | Байсал Сырма Гюльдже | Турция |
2 | Кардаш Алексей | Россия, г. Воронеж |
3 | Рысалиев Айдер | Россия, г. Москва |
Номинация "Академический вокал" (средняя группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя | Страна, город |
1 | Баканина Мария | Россия, г. Пермь |
2 | Брейтор Татьяна | Украина, г. Киев |
3 | Вешапидзе Георгий | Украина, г. Киев |
4 | Гвоздецкая Юлия | Россия, г. Сыктывкар |
5 | Калинина Анастасия | Россия, г. Вологда |
6 | Коробова Виктория | Россия, г. Электросталь, Московская область |
7 | Лапшова Анна | Украина, г. Киев |
8 | Нарметова София | Россия, Смоленск |
Номинация "Академический вокал" (старшая группа)
№ | Фамилия, имя | Страна, город |
1 | Бургомистрова Анастасия | Россия, Вологда |
2 | Волков Илья | Россия, г. Калининград |
3 | Волков Кирилл | Россия, г. Калининград |
4 | Евдокимов Иван | Россия, г. Челябинск |
5 | Иванова Мария | Россия, г. Челябинск |
6 | Кириченко Константин | Россия, г. Вологда |
7 | Малышко Марта | Россия, г. Архангельск |
8 | Мишенина Мария | Россия, г. Пушкино, Московская область |
9 | Ситникова Анна | Россия, г. Вологда |